Amazing Grace Broadcast
Bishop Charles H. Ellis, III
Website: greatergrace.org

Broadcast Time(s):

Saturday’s 10:00 AM Eastern
Say Yes Broadcast
Bishop Donald Hilliard, Jr.
Website: donaldhilliardjr.org
Broadcast Time(s):
Sunday’s 5:00 PM Eastern
Morning Show with The Bishop
Bishop Samuel McGill III
Website: www.allnationsradio.net
Broadcast Time(s):
Tuesday-Friday – 9:00 AM Eastern
Living The Purpose Broadcast
Apostle Kimberly Harrison
Website: thekimharrison.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Fri. – 6:00 PM Eastern
Prevailing Love Broadcast 
Apostle Louis & Pastor Kimberly Jones
Website: www.prevailinglove.org
Broadcast Time(s):
Wednesday’s – 12:30 PM Eastern
The Voice of Deliverance
Bishop James E. Wiley, Jr.
Website: Facebook Page
Broadcast Time(s):
Sat. – 4:00 PM Eastern
Lens of Faith Speaks
Chaundra Gore
Website: www.lensoffaith.org
Broadcast Time(s):
Sat. – 5:00 PM Eastern
The Buziness Behind The Business
Rasheda Jackson
Website: www.iamrasheda.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Fri, – 5:00 PM Eastern
A Ruby In The Making Broadcast
Meca McLendon
Website: www.amazingrarerubies.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Mon. – 5:00 PM Eastern
Blue Flame Moment Radio Show
Clareta Haddon-Jackson
Website: https://www.claretamusic.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Friday’s  8:00 PM Eastern
All Nations Gospel Hip Hop Praise Mix
DJ Soul
Website: www.allnationsradio.net
Broadcast Time(s):
Monday-Friday  4:00 PM Eastern
The Reverb Live Show
with DJ Rrane
Website: http://reverbliveshow.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Saturday’s. – 7:00 PM Eastern
From Pain To Power Broadcast
Bishop Samuel McGill III
Website: www.mcgillministries.org
Broadcast Time(s):
Saturday’s – 1:00 PM Eastern
From Pain To Power Broadcast
Bishop Samuel McGill III
Website: Pastor Robert M. Dix, Jr.
Broadcast Time(s):
Saturday’s – 1:00 PM Eastern
Wise Courtship Philosophy Show
Toni Henderson-Mayers
Website: wisecourtship.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Wednesday’s 2:30 PM Eastern
The Bobby Parker Radio Show
Mr. Bobby Parker
Facebook: Bobby Parker
Broadcast Time(s):
Saturday’s 9:00 PM Eastern
Flipper Chapel AME Church
Rev. Sharlene Hendley
Facebook: Sherlene Hendley
Broadcast Time(s):
Monday’s – 3:00 PM Eastern
The Big Brother CJ Show
CJ Jones
Website: bigbrothercj.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Sunday – Friday – 10:00 PM Eastern
The Sound of Power Broadcast
Elder Belinda Farrington
Website: propheticintercessorsnetwork.org
Broadcast Time(s):
Friday’s – 12:00 PM Eastern
Impact in the Marketplace Broadcast
Dr. Perry L. Austin
Website: wowgospelministries.weebly.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Saturday’s – 11:30 AM Eastern
The Christian View Radio Show

Website: https://thechristianview.tv
Broadcast Time(s):
Tuesday’s. – 2:00 PM Eastern
His Hop Show
With Damascus
Website: http://hishopnation.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Friday’s. – 9:00 PM Eastern
Anointed Clay Ministries
With Pastor Sebastian Holley
Website: http://www.unityworshipchurch.org
Broadcast Time(s):
Friday’s. – 6:00 PM Eastern
Singleness 2.0 Broadcast
Julie Jazz
Website: www.kingdomcitizensnetwork.org
Broadcast Time(s):
Sunday’s – 5:30 PM Eastern
Ignite The Passion Today Broadcast
Pastor Gerardo Ramirez
Website: www.golchurch.org
Broadcast Time(s):
Saturday’s 9:00 AM Eastern
The New Artist Profile
with Tony D
Website: www.thenewartistprofile.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Wednesday’s. – 5:00 PM Eastern
The Darryl Taliaferro Show
Darryl Taliaferro
Website: darryltaliaferro.org
Broadcast Time(s):
Wednesday’s  3:00 PM Eastern
Conversations with Trina
Trina B. Murphy
Facebook: Trina B. Murphy
Broadcast Time(s):
Tuesday’s  12:30 PM Eastern
Blessings and Miracles Broadcast
Bishop Roger & Prophetess Angela Kirksey
Website: http://blessingsandmiracles.org
Broadcast Time(s):
Thurs. – 5:00 PM Eastern
Untold Chronicles Broadcast
Dr. Nia Gee
Website: http://www.iamjustnia.com
Broadcast Time(s):
Mon. – 6:30 PM Eastern